bbiin网站线上平台

                  
                  

                      Academicians

                          Academician of the Third World Academy of Sciences:Bai Zhidong

                          Academician of Chinese Academy of Engineering (Dual-appointed ):Li Yu

                      Honorary Professors

                          Zhu Huan   Chen Cai   Bai Zhidong   Wang Enbo   Zheng Derong   Tian Keqin   Shi Ningzhong
                          Zhang Shujun   Huang Baiqu    Sheng Lianxi

                      Members of Discipline Evaluation Group of the Academic Degrees Committee of the State Council

                          Chen Cai   Zhu Huan   Shi Ningzhong   Huang Baiqu   Zhang Shujun   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua
                          Liu Bao   Yang Xiaohui   Feng Jiang   Wu Zhihui   Wang Deli

                      Leading Talents in Philosophy and Social Science of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                          Wu Zhihu   Han Dongyu    Yang Xiaohui  

                      Leading Talents in Science and Technology Innovation of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                          Zhu Guangshan    Zhang Qian

                      Winners of the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars

                       Liu Bao   Liu Yichun   Guo Jianhua   Zhu Guangshan

                      Distinguished Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                       Huang Baiqu   Liu Bao   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua   Wu Zhihui   Zhu Guangshan    Liang Maoxin

                         Yu Wei    Zhang Qian

                      Visiting Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                       Wang Yeqiao   He Xuming   Jiang Jiming   Xiong Wencheng

                      Young Scholars of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                       Liu Xiaodong   Qin Yuyou   Bi Xihe   Liu Shanhuai   Wang Zhanren

                      Leading Scholars of "Program for Changjiang Scholars and Innovative Research Team"
                      of the Ministry of Education

                          Liu Bao   Guo Jianhua

                      "One-hundred Talents Program" of the Chinese Academy of Sciences

                       Liu Yichun   Wu Donghui   Bai E

                      National Distinguished Teachers

                       Tian Keqin   Liu Haimin   Shi Ningzhong   Zhang Xiangkui

                      Young Outstanding Tatents of "Ten-Thousand Talents Program"

                       Liu Xu   Liu Shanhuai   Xie Naihe   Bai E   Li Tao

                      Winners of the National Science Fund for Excellent Young Scholars

                          Wang Xinlong   Tang Qingxin   Xu Haiyang   Zheng Shurong    Bi Xihe   Zhou Dandan   Bai E   Jiang Tinglei
                       




                      Source: Personnel Department    Update: 2018-10-25

                                      
                                      

                                          环亚ag88登录

                                          同乐成体育公司

                                          澳门威尼斯人官方网

                                          鸿丰在线/登录彩

                                          梦之城注册登录

                                          dd彩票首页

                                          安博电竞体育

                                          中国福利彩票下载安装αpp

                                          凯斯国际